Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited cover
Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited logo

Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited

claimed-flag
Mallam, Ghana
Perfection, Precision, Client Confidentiality and Discretion.
BLAQMONK INITIATIVE is an LLC well acquainted with the Arts and Entertainment, branding, and brand exposure. We are dedicated to perfection, precision, client confidentiality and discretion. We work on National, Regional Projects and Effective Communication solutions for clientele in the Economic, Government, Corporate, Finance, Tourism, and Education sectors.
5 personnes dans leur équipe
Parle Anglais, Français
12 projets dans leur portefeuille
Travaille à distance à travers le monde
Membre Sortlist depuis 2022
Fondée en 2012
Ouvrir site web


Services

3 services offerts par Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited

Nom du service
Niveau d'expérience

Avis clients connexes
À partir de

  • Description
    BLAQMONK INITIATIVE is an LLC well acquainted with the Arts and Entertainment, branding, and brand exposure. We are dedicated to perfection, precision, client confidentiality and discretion. We work on National, Regional Projects and Effective Communication solutions for clientele in the Economic, Government, Corporate, Finance, Tourism, and Education sectors. Blaqmonk has such wealth of experience gathered over 15 years. We serve clients on general and specialized projects.   We offer our undivided attention to our clients for the entire duration of projects, unlike larger advertising communication agencies.
    Compétences en Production Vidéo (7)
    Animation 2DProduction de documentaireProduction de filmsLogo animé motion designProduction de vidéo marketingMotion design 3DPublicité vidéo
    Projets en Production Vidéo (7)
    Presentation OF the New Navara - Production Vidéo
    Documentary on payment systems - Production Vidéo
    Resillience Documentary for FAO Ghana - Production Vidéo
    Documentary on the use of Soya Products - Production Vidéo
    Clients en Production Vidéo (4)
    Silver StarAutomobile | national
    Ghana INterback Payments and Settelment SystemsBanque et Finance | national
    FAOGouvernement et administration | regional
    The Little CowAlimentaire | national

    En savoir plus sur Production Vidéo


  • Description

    Aucune description n'est fournie pour ce service.

    Projets en 3D (5)
    Achomo - 3D
    Motion Graphics Animation - 3D
    Promotional 3D Animation MIG Campaign - 3D
    Promotional 3D Animation - 3D
    Avis client en 3D (1)
    William Nartey
    Clients en 3D (4)
    BoboAlimentaire | local
    G-Tide mobileElectronique
    Ministry Of TradeGouvernement et administration
    The Little CowBanque et Finance | international

    En savoir plus sur 3D


  • Description

    Aucune description n'est fournie pour ce service.


    En savoir plus sur Publicité

Vous avez besoin d'un de ces services ?

Demandez un devis à Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited et obtenez une réponse en un rien de temps.



Équipe

5 membres dans l'équipe de Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited

Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited cover
HistoireOur Story is simple. We thrive, we get things done one client at a time, and we are Daring
Contactez facilement l'équipe de Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited.

Envoyez-leur un message et recevez une réponse rapidement.



Avis clients

1 Avis clients pour Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited

5/5
(1 avis clients)
William Nartey
William NarteyMarketing Brands Manager chez SBC Beverages Ghana
Service3D
SecteurBoissons
Équipe201 - 500
5/5
Avis client vérifié
Budget
Qualité
Planification
Collaboration

Quel était l'objectif de votre collaboration ?The objective was to create and attractive 3D video animation for our Pepsi and Miranda products in Ghana.

Qu'avez-vous le plus apprécié pendant votre collaboration ?Their quality, international standard and approached to the work is spotless. At first I had my doubts, if the work could be achieved in Ghana but they were perfect.

Y a-t-il des domaines où l'agence peut s'améliorer ?Got what i wanted and more but would always want more from them because room for improvements is welcomed

William Nartey recommande cette agence


Service3D
SecteurBoissons
Équipe201 - 500
Vous avez travaillé avec Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited?

Partagez votre expérience avec nous.

Écrire un avis

Contact

Coordonnées de Blaqmonk Initiative Company Limited

Détails



  • Siège socialno. 19 Gbawe Road, Mallam, Ghana